Přihlášení

Historie

Rok Soutěž Místo Země
1920 MS, LOH Antverpy Belgie
1924 MS, ZOH Chamonix Francie
1928 MS, ZOH Svatý Mořic Švýcarsko
1930 MS Chamonix Francie
1931 MS Krynica Polsko
1932 MS, ZOH Lake Placid USA
1933 MS Praha Československo
1934 MS Milán Itálie
1935 MS Davos Švýcarsko
1936 MS, ZOH Garmisch-Partenkirchen Německo
1937 MS Londýn Velká Británie
1938 MS Praha Československo
1939 MS Curych, Basilej Švýcarsko
1947 MS Praha Československo
1948 MS, ZOH Svatý Mořic Švýcarsko
1949 MS Stockholm Švédsko
1950 MS Londýn Velká Británie
1951 MS Paříž Francie
1952 MS, ZOH Oslo Norsko
1953 MS Curych, Basilej Švýcarsko
1954 MS Stockholm Švédsko
1955 MS Krefeld, Dortmund, Kolín nad Rýnem, Düsseldorf SRN
1956 MS, ZOH Cortina d Ampezzo Itálie
1957 MS Moskva SSSR
1958 MS Oslo Norsko
1959 MS Praha, Bratislava, Brno, Kladno, Kolín, Ml. Boleslav, Ostrava, Plzeň Československo
1960 MS, ZOH Squaw Valley USA
1961 MS Ženeva, Lausanne Švýcarsko
1962 MS Colorado Springs USA
1963 MS Stockholm Švédsko
1964 MS, ZOH Innsbruck Rakousko
1965 MS Tampere Finsko
1966 MS Lublaň, Záhřeb Jugoslávie
1967 MS Vídeň Rakousko
1968 MS, ZOH Grenoble Francie
1969 MS Stockholm Švédsko
1970 MS Stockholm Švédsko
1971 MS Ženeva, Bern Švýcarsko
1972 MS Praha Československo
1972 ZOH Sapporo Japonsko
1973 MS Moskva SSSR
1974 MS Helsinky Finsko
1975 MS Mnichov, Düsseldorf Německo
1976 ZOH Innsbruck Rakousko
1976 MS Katovice Polsko
1977 MS Vídeň Rakousko
1978 MS Praha Československo
1979 MS Moskva SSSR
1980 ZOH Lake Placid USA
1981 MS Stockholm, Göteborg Švédsko
1982 MS Helsinky, Tampere Finsko
1983 MS Mnichov, Düsseldorf, Dortmund Německo
1984 ZOH Sarajevo Jugoslávie
1985 MS Praha Československo
1986 MS Moskva SSSR
1987 MS Vídeň Rakousko
1988 ZOH Calgary Kanada
1989 MS Stockholm, Södertälje Švédsko
1990 MS Fribourg, Bern Švýcarsko
1991 MS Helsinky Finsko
1992 MS Praha, Bratislava Československo
1992 ZOH Albertville Francie
1993 MS Mnichov, Dortmund Německo
1994 ZOH Lillehammer Norsko
1994 MS Milán Itálie
1995 MS Stockholm Švédsko
1996 MS Vídeň Rakousko
1997 MS Helsinky, Tampere, Turku Finsko
1998 MS Curych, Basilej Švýcarsko
1998 ZOH Nagano Japonsko
1999 MS Oslo, Lillehammer, Hamar Norsko
2000 MS Petrohrad Rusko
2001 MS Kolín nad Rýnem, Hannover, Norimberk Německo
2002 ZOH Salt Lake City USA
2002 MS Göteborg Švédsko
2003 MS Helsinky, Tampere, Turku Finsko
2004 MS Praha, Ostrava Česká republika
2005 MS Vídeň, Innsbruck Rakousko
2006 MS Riga Lotyšsko
2006 ZOH Turín Itálie
2007 MS Moskva, Mytišči Rusko
2008 MS Halifax, Quebec Kanada
2009 MS Bern, Kloten Švýcarsko
2010 ZOH Vancouver Kanada
2010 MS Kolín nad Rýnem, Mannheim, Gelsenkirchen Německo
2011 MS Bratislava, Košice Slovensko
2012 MS Stockholm, Helsinky Švédsko, Finsko
2013 MS Stockholm, Helsinky Švédsko, Finsko
2014 ZOH Soči Rusko
2014 MS Minsk Bělorusko
2015 MS Praha, Ostrava Česká republika
2016 MS Moskva, Petrohrad Rusko
2017 MS Kolin, Paříž Německo, Francie
Rok Zlato Stříbro Bronz Pořádající země
1920 Kanada USA Československo Belgie
1933 USA Kanada Československo Československo
1938 Kanada Velká Británie Československo Československo
1947 Československo Švédsko Rakousko Československo
1948 Kanada Československo Švýcarsko Švýcarsko
1949 Československo Švédsko Rakousko Švédsko
1955 Kanada SSSR Československo SRN
1957 Švédsko SSSR Československo SSSR
1959 Kanada SSSR Československo Československo
1961 Kanada Československo SSSR Švýcarsko
1963 SSSR Švédsko Československo Švédsko
1964 SSSR Švédsko Československo Rakousko
1965 SSSR Československo Švédsko Finsko
1966 SSSR Československo Kanada Jugoslávie
1968 SSSR Československo Kanada Francie
1969 SSSR Švédsko Československo Švédsko
1970 SSSR Švédsko Československo Švédsko
1971 SSSR Československo Švédsko Švýcarsko
1972 Československo SSSR Švédsko Československo
1972 SSSR USA Československo Japonsko
1973 SSSR Švédsko Československo SSSR
1974 SSSR Československo Švédsko Finsko
1975 SSSR Československo Švédsko Německo
1976 Československo SSSR Švédsko Polsko
1976 SSSR Československo SRN Rakousko
1977 Československo Švédsko SSSR Rakousko
1978 SSSR Československo Kanada Československo
1979 SSSR Československo Švédsko SSSR
1981 SSSR Švédsko Československo Švédsko
1982 SSSR Československo Kanada Finsko
1983 SSSR Československo Kanada Německo
1984 SSSR Československo Švédsko Jugoslávie
1985 Československo Kanada SSSR Československo
1987 Švédsko SSSR Československo Rakousko
1989 SSSR Kanada Československo Švédsko
1990 SSSR Švédsko Československo Švýcarsko
1992 Švédsko Finsko Československo Československo
1993 Rusko Švédsko Česká republika Německo
1996 Česká republika Kanada USA Rakousko
1997 Kanada Švédsko Česká republika Finsko
1998 Švédsko Finsko Česká republika Švýcarsko
1998 Česká republika Rusko Finsko Japonsko
1999 Česká republika Finsko Švédsko Norsko
2000 Česká republika Slovensko Finsko Rusko
2001 Česká republika Finsko Švédsko Německo
2005 Česká republika Kanada Rusko Rakousko
2006 Švédsko Česká republika Finsko Lotyšsko
2006 Švédsko Finsko Česká republika Itálie
2010 Česká republika Rusko Švédsko Německo
2011 Finsko Švédsko Česká republika Slovensko
2012 Rusko Slovensko Česká republika Švédsko, Finsko